Classement

équipe première – Division 2 URBSFA


#CLUBJGPNPTS
1CB Futsal Jette13121036
2MFC Boys Frasnes1191128
3Bouraza Medina Bruxelles1383226
4Futsal Besiktas Gent1284024
5RAAL La Louvière1254318
6Futsal Courcelles1355318
7Sporting Lodelinsart1357116
8Celtic Avellino Châtelineau1246214
9Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles13138211
10Flamengo Boussu123909
11Carolo Team Charleroi122828
12The Eagles Brussels1221006