Classement

équipe première – Division 2 URBSFA


#CLUBJGPNPTS
1CB Futsal Jette22174152
2MFC Boys Frasnes22154348
3Futsal Besiktas Gent22157045
4Celtic Châtelineau22128238
5RAAL La Louvière22109333
6Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles221010232
7The Eagles Brussels22913027
8Bouraza Medina Bruxelles22812226
9Sporting Lodelinsart22812226
10Carolo Team Charleroi22812226
11Futsal Courcelles22712324
12Flamengo Boussu2231909