Classement

Division 3


# JGNPPTS
1Renolim Borgloon18171052
2Flamengo Boussu18122438
3RAAL La Louvière Futsal18113436
4Point Break Tilleur18101731
5Onbetong Tongeren18100730
6Bozzjeng Maasmechelen18801024
7Solona Ranst18701121
8Florya Genk18501315
9Real Noorderwijk18411213
10Futsal Project Hasselt1810173