POSITION ÉQUIPEJGPNPTS
1RAAL La Louvière30264078
2RFC Meux30193865
3RFC Warnant301731061
4RU Tubize-Braine30179452
5RUS Rebecq30149749
6FC Ganshoren30149749
7Solières Sport30138948
8RRC Hamoir30139847
9RE Acren-Lessines301314342
10RSD Jette301014636
11RS Waremme FC30917431
12RRC Stockay-Warfusée30816630
13RCS Verlaine30817529
14RES Couvin-Mariembourg30618624
15RUS Givry30518722
16RE Durbuy3022628