Classement

Équipe première – Division 2 amateurs


# CLUBJGNPPTS
1UR La Louvière Centre19172053
2RRC Hamoir19125241
3URSL Visé19114437
4RUS Rebecq19104534
5RFC Tilleur19104534
6R. Francs Borains19104534
7RE Durbuy1992829
8RAAL La Louvière1976627
9RS Waremme FC1974825
10RES Couvin-Mariembourg1965823
11RFC Meux1957722
12Solières Sport1946918
13R. Olympic Club Charleroi1937916
14RE Acren Lessines1928914
15RW Walhain CG1922158
16RUW Ciney1912165