Classement

Division 2 amateurs ACFF : tour final


DATEHEURE#MATCHRÉSULTAT
05/05/1915:001R. Francs Borains - RAAL La Louvière3-1
05/05/1915:002RFC Tilleur - URSL Visé1-7
12/05/1915:003R. Francs Borains - URSL Visé1-2

Division 2 amateurs ACFF : phase classique


# CLUBJGNPPTS
1UR La Louvière Centre30245177
2URSL Visé30194761
3RRC Hamoir30178559
4R. Francs Borains30157852
5RUS Rebecq30156951
6RFC Tilleur301451147
7RAAL La Louvière301210846
8RE Durbuy301231539
9RFC Meux30912939
10RES Couvin-Mariembourg301081238
11RS Waremme FC301051535
12Solières Sport30871531
13RE Acren Lessines306111329
14RW Walhain CG30771628
15ROC Charleroi30591624
16RUW Ciney3023259