POSITION ÉQUIPEJGPNPTS
1RAAL La Louvière16151045
2RFC Meux17103434
3Solières Sport1793532
4RRC Hamoir1793532
5RFC Warnant1782731
6RE Acren-Lessines1796229
7FC Ganshoren1786327
8RUS Rebecq1786327
9RU Tubize-Braine1787226
10RSD Jette1768321
11RRC Stockay-Warfusée1769220
12RS Waremme FC1659217
13RUS Givry1538413
14RES Couvin-Mariembourg17211410
15RCS Verlaine1721239
16RE Durbuy1711514