Classement

Division 2 amateurs ACFF


# CLUBJGNPPTS
1R. Francs Borains18124240
2RFC Meux18107137
3RAAL La Louvière18105335
4RRC Stockay Warfusée1894531
5RRC Hamoir1884628
6RUS Rebecq1877428
7RE Durbuy1876527
8RE Acren Lessines1774625
9RUS Givry18711022
10UR Namur FLV18701121
11RCS Verlaine1863921
12RFC Tilleur1855820
13RES Couvin-Mariembourg1754819
14RS Waremme FC18531018
15RCS Onhaye18351014
16Solières Sport18321311