Classement

DIVISION 3 AMATEURS ACFF


#  JGNPPTS
1RAAL La Louvière30216369
2R. Francs Borains30206466
3CS Onhaye301821056
4RFC Tournai30167755
5RES Couvin-Mariembourg30166854
6RJ Entente Binchoise301641052
7RJ Wavre30157852
8CS Entité Manageoise301181141
9R. Albert Quévy-Mons301091139
10RJS Tamines301071337
11FC Ganshoren301061436
12Léopold FC30951632
13R. Stade Brainois30851729
14RFC Spy30642022
15US Solrézienne30481820
16RRC Waterloo30422414