Classement

Équipe première – Division 2 amateurs


# CLUBJGNPPTS
1UR La Louvière Centre25205065
2URSL Visé25154649
3RRC Hamoir25138447
4RFC Tilleur25135744
5RUS Rebecq25135744
6R. Francs Borains25126742
7RAAL La Louvière25108738
8RE Durbuy251131136
9RFC Meux25711732
10RES Couvin-Mariembourg25871031
11RS Waremme FC25841328
12Solières Sport25671225
13ROC Charleroi25581223
14RE Acren Lessines25491221
15RW Walhain CG25371516
16RUW Ciney2523209